IX Aqua 235 CUP | Long Course (50m) |
Jagodina (SRB) | 11/8/2012 |
Entry Statistics by Club | EKIPNI POBEDNIK | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Best Performance by Points | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | EKIPNI POBEDNIK | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Best Performance by Points | |
1 - Saturday, August 11, 2012 - 8/11/2012 - 18:00 | |||||||
1. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 18:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 18:26 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 18:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 19:16 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Men | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 19:42 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Women | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 19:58 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 20:12 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 21:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 21:44 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 22:09 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 22:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 22:56 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Men | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 23:14 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Women | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 23:26 | Open | Startlist | Results |