Memorijal Aleksandar Latinić Šuki 2022 | Long Course (50m) |
Beograd (SRB) | 9 - 10/4/2022 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja plivacica D i E kategorije | |
Medalists by Event | Najbolji pilvac D i E kategorije | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 10 - 11 | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja plivacica D i E kategorije | |
Medalists by Event | Najbolji pilvac D i E kategorije | |
1 - I DEO Kvalifikacije - 4/9/2022 - 13:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:00 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:19 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 13:32 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 13:44 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
5. | Boys | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:56 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:17 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |
7. | Boys | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:32 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 14:42 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
9. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:47 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:13 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
11. | Boys | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 15:33 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 15:42 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja plivacica D i E kategorije | |
Medalists by Event | Najbolji pilvac D i E kategorije | |
2 - II DEO Kvalifikacije - 4/10/2022 - 13:00 | |||||||
13. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:00 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:28 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:43 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
16. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 14:01 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
17. | Boys | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 14:13 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
18. | Girls | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 14:22 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |
19. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 14:26 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
20. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 14:48 | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
21. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:01 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
22. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:16 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |
23. | Boys | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 15:28 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
24. | Girls | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 15:31 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |
25. | Boys | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 15:33 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
26. | Girls | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 15:38 | 10 - 11 years | Startlist | Results |