Prvenstvo Srbije za mladje pionire | Short Course (25m) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) | 23.3.2014 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Ekipni plasman Prvenstvo Srbije | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja plivacica | |
Best Performance by Points | Najbolji plivac | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley Relay | Medley Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Ekipni plasman Prvenstvo Srbije | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja plivacica | |
Best Performance by Points | Najbolji plivac | |
1 - 23. March 2014 - 23.3.2014 - 10:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
2. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:27 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 11:01 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
4. | Boys | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 11:21 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
1. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 11:46 | 11 - 12 years | ||
2. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 11:49 | 11 - 12 years | ||
5. | Girls | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 11:52 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
6. | Boys | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 12:04 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 200m Backstroke | Medal ceremony | 12:17 | 11 - 12 years | ||
4. | Boys | 200m Backstroke | Medal ceremony | 12:20 | 11 - 12 years | ||
7. | Girls | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:23 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:49 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
5. | Girls | 100m Fly | Medal ceremony | 13:24 | 11 - 12 years | ||
6. | Boys | 100m Fly | Medal ceremony | 13:27 | 11 - 12 years | ||
9. | Girls | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:30 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
10. | Boys | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:58 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 200m Breaststroke | Medal ceremony | 14:39 | 11 - 12 years | ||
7. | Girls | 200m Breaststroke | Medal ceremony | 14:42 | 11 - 12 years | ||
11. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:45 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:50 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
9. | Girls | 400m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 14:55 | 11 - 12 years | ||
10. | Boys | 400m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 14:58 | 11 - 12 years | ||
11. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 15:01 | 11 - 12 years | ||
12. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 15:04 | 11 - 12 years | ||
2 - 23. March 2014 - 23.3.2014 - 17:00 | |||||||
13. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:00 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:16 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 17:28 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
16. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 17:50 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 18:07 | 11 - 12 years | ||
14. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 18:10 | 11 - 12 years | ||
17. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:13 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
18. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:41 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Medal ceremony | 19:00 | 11 - 12 years | ||
16. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Medal ceremony | 19:03 | 11 - 12 years | ||
19. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 19:06 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
20. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 19:22 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
17. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 19:36 | 11 - 12 years | ||
18. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Medal ceremony | 19:39 | 11 - 12 years | ||
21. | Boys | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 19:42 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
22. | Girls | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 20:11 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
19. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Medal ceremony | 20:39 | 11 - 12 years | ||
20. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Medal ceremony | 20:42 | 11 - 12 years | ||
23. | Boys | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 20:45 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
24. | Girls | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 20:50 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
21. | Boys | 200m Medley | Medal ceremony | 20:58 | 11 - 12 years | ||
22. | Girls | 200m Medley | Medal ceremony | 21:01 | 11 - 12 years | ||
23. | Boys | 4 x 50m Medley | Medal ceremony | 21:04 | 11 - 12 years | ||
24. | Girls | 4 x 50m Medley | Medal ceremony | 21:07 | 11 - 12 years |