Nocni KUP PK Jagodina2000 | Long Course (50m) |
Jagodina (SRB) | 13.7.2013 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - 13. July 13 - 13.7.13 - 18:00 | |||||||
1. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 18:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 19:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 19:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 20:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Men | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 20:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Women | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 20:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 20:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 21:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Men | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 21:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Women | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 22:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Men | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 22:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Women | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 22:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
15. | Men | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 22:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
16. | Women | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 23:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
17. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 23:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
18. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 23:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |