Prvenstvo Srbije za mladje pionire leto 2010 | (50m) |
Krusevac (SRB) | 17. - 18.7.2010 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Najsvestrani mladji pionir(muski) | Best Performance by Points |
Bodovanje klubovi mladji pioniri | Najsvestranija Mladja pionirka(devojke) | Result file (Lenex) |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley Relay | Medley Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
23. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:41 | 2muska + 2 devojke | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Najsvestrani mladji pionir(muski) | Best Performance by Points |
Bodovanje klubovi mladji pioniri | Najsvestranija Mladja pionirka(devojke) | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - Prvi Deo - 17-07-2010 - 10:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:14 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:26 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:42 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
5. | Boys | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:56 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:15 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
7. | Boys | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 11:28 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 11:35 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
2 - Drugi Deo - 17-07-2010 - 17:00 | |||||||
9. | Boys | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:00 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:34 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
11. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 18:03 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 18:18 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 18:35 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 18:45 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
15. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:53 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
16. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:59 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Najsvestrani mladji pionir(muski) | Best Performance by Points |
Bodovanje klubovi mladji pioniri | Najsvestranija Mladja pionirka(devojke) | Result file (Lenex) |
3 - Treci deo - 18-07-2010 - 10:00 | |||||||
17. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
18. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:20 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
19. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:39 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
20. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:51 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
21. | Boys | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 11:04 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
22. | Girls | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 11:24 | 11 - 12 years | Startlist | Results |
23. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:41 | 2muska + 2 devojke | Startlist | Results |